Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,837,629,435 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,662,311,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,837,629,435 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,662,311,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
02/10/2025 06:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking gas of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GAS HOÀNG DUNG
02/10/2025 06:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and food; Food materials, hygiene, cleansing, goods involved to organize semi -boarding meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
02/10/2025 06:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors of food, food and goods for semi-boarding school year 2025-2026 of Phu Hung Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with 3 bidding package.
28/09/2025 20:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC THỊNH
31/10/2023 11:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair project of Phu Hung Primary School in 2023 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
27/09/2023 12:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the repair project of Phu Hung Primary School in 2023 with 5 bidding package .
27/09/2023 12:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
02/10/2025 06:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking gas of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GAS HOÀNG DUNG
02/10/2025 06:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and food; Food materials, hygiene, cleansing, goods involved to organize semi -boarding meals for students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
02/10/2025 06:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors of food, food and goods for semi-boarding school year 2025-2026 of Phu Hung Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with 3 bidding package.
28/09/2025 20:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC THỊNH
31/10/2023 11:05
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair project of Phu Hung Primary School in 2023 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
27/09/2023 12:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÚ HƯNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.