Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,466,079,848 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,341,415,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,466,079,848 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,341,415,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating and waterproofing the toilet on the 3rd floor of building A5, Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement and installation of STEM classroom equipment at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sách Giáo Dục Hải Anh
16/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Procurement and installation of STEM classroom equipment at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
24/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating the 2-story, 8-room classroom and outdoor stage at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Installing plastic ceilings, purchasing tables and chairs at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và quảng cáo Thái Dương
13/06/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Installing plastic ceilings, purchasing tables and chairs at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ceremony decorations, LED screen equipment, sound equipment, tables, chairs and other service equipment
Announcement ceremony "Decision to award the First Class Labor Medal and Summary of the 2025-2026 school year" of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG AGENCY
19/05/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Rent ceremonial decorations, LED screen equipment, sound, tables, chairs and other equipment for the Announcement Ceremony of "Decision to award the First Class Labor Medal and Closing of the 2025-2026 school year" of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and tables and chairs for Phu Xa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và quảng cáo Thái Dương
11/04/2025 10:29
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá publishes the plan Shopping for computers and tables and chairs for Phu Xa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 10:10
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN FOOD THÁI NGUYÊN
08/01/2025 09:15
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 15:19
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
26/12/2024 09:12
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 15:24
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá publishes the plan Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:21
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá publishes the plan Providing meals for students at Phu Xa Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:41
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
08/11/2024 15:24
Trường tiểu học Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating and waterproofing the toilet on the 3rd floor of building A5, Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement and installation of STEM classroom equipment at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sách Giáo Dục Hải Anh
16/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Procurement and installation of STEM classroom equipment at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
24/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Renovating the 2-story, 8-room classroom and outdoor stage at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Installing plastic ceilings, purchasing tables and chairs at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và quảng cáo Thái Dương
13/06/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Installing plastic ceilings, purchasing tables and chairs at Phu Xa Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ceremony decorations, LED screen equipment, sound equipment, tables, chairs and other service equipment
Announcement ceremony "Decision to award the First Class Labor Medal and Summary of the 2025-2026 school year" of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG AGENCY
19/05/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has posted the request Rent ceremonial decorations, LED screen equipment, sound, tables, chairs and other equipment for the Announcement Ceremony of "Decision to award the First Class Labor Medal and Closing of the 2025-2026 school year" of the investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Phú Xá is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.