Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,517,461,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,322,166,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,517,461,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,322,166,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Construction of walkway arches at Que Phu, Moc Bai, Tra Dinh schools of Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Construction of walkway arches at Que Phu, Moc Bai, Tra Dinh schools of Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment at Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
28/12/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 20:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh CP thực phẩm Tâm Tín Nhân
19/09/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Providing food for boarding school for school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Processing equipment and documents for Phong to read student library in 2025 for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
18/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú announced the results of the bid package Processing equipment and documents for Phong to read student library in 2025 for Que Phu Primary School .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
18/06/2025 10:41
Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and documents for the 2025 student library for Que Phu Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:47
Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú publishes the plan Que Phu Primary School with 5 bidding package .
29/09/2024 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Construction of walkway arches at Que Phu, Moc Bai, Tra Dinh schools of Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Construction of walkway arches at Que Phu, Moc Bai, Tra Dinh schools of Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment at Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
28/12/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 20:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh CP thực phẩm Tâm Tín Nhân
19/09/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the request Providing food for boarding school for school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Processing equipment and documents for Phong to read student library in 2025 for Que Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
18/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Quế Phú is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.