Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 614,106,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 607,559,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 614,106,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 607,559,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for management, teaching and activities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN AN
21/11/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
21/11/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 12:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Purchasing equipment for management, teaching and activities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 12:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
20/12/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
20/12/2024 15:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 10:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of projectors for teaching .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN AN
25/11/2024 15:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of projectors for teaching with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for management, teaching and activities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN AN
21/11/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
21/11/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Shop for classroom equipment online of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 12:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Purchasing equipment for management, teaching and activities of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 12:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
20/12/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and utensils for boarding work of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THÂN GIÁP is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.