Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,671,265,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,594,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,671,265,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,594,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide equipment for installing portable swimming pools at That Hung Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SKY COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Renovating and repairing That Hung Primary School, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 5 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
24/04/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN PRODUCTION & TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for teachers, student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh : Phạm Văn Biên
17/03/2025 10:58
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for teachers, student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:49
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Repair stage curtain, processing and installation of LED screen inside the multi -purpose house of That Hung Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Sản Xuất Thương Mại Và Truyền Thông Sang Neon
14/03/2025 09:47
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng publishes the plan Repair stage curtain, processing and installation of LED screen inside the multi -purpose house of That Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 09:38
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of meals for semi-boarding activities at That Hung Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bông sen vàng KM
13/03/2025 17:43
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng publishes the plan Providing semi-boarding meals for students of That Hung Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 17:07
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Repair and overcome the auxiliary items of That Hung Primary School damaged by the storm No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: BAO QUYEN VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 17:10
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng publishes the plan Repair and overcome the auxiliary items of That Hung Primary School damaged by the storm No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 17:04
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the door system of 2 -storey house class 6 rooms of That Hung Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BAO QUYEN VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 16:42
Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair the classroom door system 2 -storey 6 rooms of That Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide equipment for installing portable swimming pools at That Hung Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SKY COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Renovating and repairing That Hung Primary School, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 5 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
24/04/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN PRODUCTION & TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thất Hùng is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.