Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thọ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,181,692,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,181,692,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Thọ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,181,692,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,181,692,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
25/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for semi -boarding meals of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: BAC THANH AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Shopping equipment for semi -boarding meals for students at Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals in the 2025-2026 school year (phase 1) for Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
05/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 (phase 1) and providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 for Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:22
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thọ An publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools in the form National competitive bidding .
16/05/2019 10:02
Trường Tiểu học Thọ An publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools with 3 bidding package .
10/05/2019 10:43
Trường Tiểu học Thọ An publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the computer practice room of Tho An Primary School in 2011 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/12/2011 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
25/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year (phase 2) Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for semi -boarding meals of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: BAC THANH AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Shopping equipment for semi -boarding meals for students at Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals in the 2025-2026 school year (phase 1) for Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
05/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 (phase 1) and providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 for Tho An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:22
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement and installation of smart swimming pools of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Thọ An is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.