Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,491,292,688 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,309,586,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,491,292,688 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,309,586,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Provide school meals for students at Tu Son Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN DUYEN TRADING TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Independent audit of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - TƯ VẤN ĐẤT VIỆT
27/06/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
27/06/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2026 11:17
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works.
27/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN DUYEN TRADING TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Independent audit of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - TƯ VẤN ĐẤT VIỆT
26/06/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and supplies for boarding at Tu Son Primary School with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2024 14:40
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Tu Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HBK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 11:05
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Tu Son Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2024 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for Tu Son Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
16/07/2024 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for Tu Son Primary School with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:52
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply of property and equipment for Tu Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2023 11:32
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply of property and equipment for Tu Son Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2023 18:59
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supply of property and equipment for Tu Son Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2023 09:37
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment and equipment for Tu Son Primary School with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2023 09:19
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment for Tu Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2023 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Provide school meals for students at Tu Son Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN DUYEN TRADING TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Independent audit of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - TƯ VẤN ĐẤT VIỆT
27/06/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
27/06/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2026 11:17
Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works.
27/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN DUYEN TRADING TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Independent audit of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - TƯ VẤN ĐẤT VIỆT
26/06/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has posted the request Repair and renovate Tu Son primary school; Items: shared toilet in 3-storey classroom building (building b), 3-storey classroom building (building c) and auxiliary works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Tiểu học Tú Sơn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.