Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,683,337,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,677,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,683,337,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,677,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students of Van Phuc Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: BÙI CÔNG TRƯỜNG
04/09/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Van Phuc Primary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the request Providing boarding and drinking water for students of Van Phuc Primary School in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM MATERIAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:17
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
23/11/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM MATERIAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 09:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 10:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 14:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 10:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 11:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
23/11/2024 11:27
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students at Van Phuc Primary School in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: BÙI CÔNG TRƯỜNG
23/11/2024 11:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC announced the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students at Van Phuc Primary School in 2024-2025 with 2 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students of Van Phuc Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: BÙI CÔNG TRƯỜNG
04/09/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for students of Van Phuc Primary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the request Providing boarding and drinking water for students of Van Phuc Primary School in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM MATERIAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:17
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Van Phuc Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
23/11/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÂN PHÚC is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.