Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,661,373,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,656,249,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,661,373,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,656,249,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the request Purchase copyrighted software of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying utensils, hygiene, spices ... semi -boarding for boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Võ Thị Trọng
26/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for bidding package
Providing food, rice, spices, milk, fuel, hygiene ... Serving boarding school for students of Xuan Tho Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ with 8 bidding package.
25/09/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Yakut fermented milk for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
15/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Fuel supply (gas) for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ THANH HƯƠNG
15/09/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply noodles, noodles, pho, soup for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chicken, fish, shrimp, vegetables of all kinds, fruits of all kinds, spices, dry food, hygienic tools, detergents .... of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying pork and cows for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỤY THÙY TRANG
15/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide TPBS Kazu Chan Fruit Milk Beverage 110ml for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHƯ NGUYÊN
08/09/2025 21:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Cost of construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
20/05/2025 10:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
20/05/2025 10:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and renovation of the main school site toilet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 69
20/05/2025 10:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ publishes the plan Works: Xuan Tho Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ announced the results of the bid package Construction of sunshade in the school yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYỄN BIÊN CƯƠNG
09/05/2025 16:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ publishes the plan Construction of sunshade in the school yard for students of Xuan Tho Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the request Purchase copyrighted software of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying utensils, hygiene, spices ... semi -boarding for boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Võ Thị Trọng
26/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for bidding package
Providing food, rice, spices, milk, fuel, hygiene ... Serving boarding school for students of Xuan Tho Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ with 8 bidding package.
25/09/2025 22:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Yakut fermented milk for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: YAKULT VIETNAM CO., LTD
15/09/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Fuel supply (gas) for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ THANH HƯƠNG
15/09/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply noodles, noodles, pho, soup for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chicken, fish, shrimp, vegetables of all kinds, fruits of all kinds, spices, dry food, hygienic tools, detergents .... of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
15/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying pork and cows for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỤY THÙY TRANG
15/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide TPBS Kazu Chan Fruit Milk Beverage 110ml for semi -boarding of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHƯ NGUYÊN
08/09/2025 21:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC XUÂN THỌ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.