Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,634,395,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,614,527,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,634,395,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,614,527,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs, 3-compartment iron cabinets for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs, 3-compartment iron cabinets for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2025 21:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Purchasing educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 20:06
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
10/12/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting package: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 19:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2025 21:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Purchasing educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 09:32
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 20:06
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2024 09:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 20:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 09:42
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
10/12/2024 09:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:47
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting package: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 19:59
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Valuation consulting package: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 22:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs, 3-compartment iron cabinets for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Procurement of meeting room tables and chairs, 3-compartment iron cabinets for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2025 21:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Purchasing educational equipment in 2025 for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 20:06
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
10/12/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting package: Procurement of educational equipment for Khanh Hoa Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 19:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Hòa is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.