Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 435,917,096 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 376,961,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 435,917,096 VND, in which the total winning value is: 376,961,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing encaustic tiles, painting and replacing fonts in subject classrooms and hallways of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TMDV XD HỒNG ANH TC
14/11/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Repairing encaustic tiles, painting and replacing fonts in subject classrooms and hallways of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC DƯƠNG
06/09/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Phu Long Secondary School, Category: Repair of 04 classrooms, repair of toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 5 bidding package.
08/07/2024 16:08
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long Posted Development Investment Project Phu Long Secondary School, Category: Repair of 04 classrooms, repair of toilets.
08/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC DƯƠNG
06/09/2024 14:15
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 8 participating contractors .
07/08/2024 10:17
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
31/07/2024 09:12
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Phu Long Secondary School, Category: Repair of 04 classrooms, repair of toilets with 5 bidding package .
08/07/2024 16:08
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 08:48
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 08:48
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 08:41
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 08:16
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decision to appoint a contractor to renovate 12 classrooms with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2023 11:44
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimate for renovating 12 classrooms with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2023 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing encaustic tiles, painting and replacing fonts in subject classrooms and hallways of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TMDV XD HỒNG ANH TC
14/11/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Repairing encaustic tiles, painting and replacing fonts in subject classrooms and hallways of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC DƯƠNG
06/09/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Phu Long Secondary School, Category: Repair of 04 classrooms, repair of toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 5 bidding package.
08/07/2024 16:08
Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long Posted Development Investment Project Phu Long Secondary School, Category: Repair of 04 classrooms, repair of toilets.
08/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decided to appoint contractors to roll fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate for rolling fences and toilets of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Phú Long is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.