Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,276,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,270,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,276,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,270,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students from July-August 2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: BAN MAI SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing boarding meals for students from July-August 2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing daily industrial cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing daily industrial cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying the software "Applying to manage and operate the educational communication of ENETVIET" school year 2025-2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 18:10
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Provide boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 13:05
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing and deploying the software "Applying to manage and operate the educational communication of ENETVIET" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Provide boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Provide daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 11:24
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm publishes the plan Provide daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 10:42
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Equipment purchase and installation costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN H-PEC VIỆT NAM
14/07/2021 15:25
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bidding package Equipment purchase and installation costs with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2021 14:43
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm publishes Tender Notice Equipment purchase and installation costs in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/06/2021 11:48
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm publishes the plan Procurement of assets to serve the professional work of Dong Tam primary school with 4 bidding package .
28/06/2021 16:28
TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm publishes the plan Procurement of assets to serve the professional work of Dong Tam primary school with 4 bidding package .
22/06/2021 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding meals for students from July-August 2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: BAN MAI SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing boarding meals for students from July-August 2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing daily industrial cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing daily industrial cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School in 2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying the software "Applying to manage and operate the educational communication of ENETVIET" school year 2025-2026 at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 18:10
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Provide boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 13:05
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Providing and deploying the software "Applying to manage and operate the educational communication of ENETVIET" school year 2025-2026 of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the request Provide boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide daily cleaning services at Dong Tam Primary School of the investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TrườnTiểu học Đồng Tâm is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.