Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND huyện Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,042,024,339 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,018,492,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND huyện Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,042,024,339 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,018,492,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface and drainage works Km27+600-Km30+900, DH.78 Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 09:30
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface and drainage works Km27+600 - Km30+900, DH.78 Bac Son district, Lang Son province.
05/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting survey, making construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH VINH EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2024 07:48
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting survey, making construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
12/04/2024 07:21
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package of survey consulting, construction drawing design and cost estimates of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
09/04/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages of survey consulting, preparation of financial protection design and estimates of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
09/04/2024 09:28
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Headquarter of Bac Son District Party Committee, Lang Son province.
09/04/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface and drainage works Km27+600-Km30+900, DH.78 Bac Son district, Lang Son province with 4 bidding package .
05/11/2024 09:30
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package of survey consulting, construction drawing design and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
09/04/2024 09:31
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages of survey consulting, preparation of financial protection design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
09/04/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface and drainage works Km27+600-Km30+900, DH.78 Bac Son district, Lang Son province of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 09:30
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing damage to the foundation, road surface and drainage works Km27+600 - Km30+900, DH.78 Bac Son district, Lang Son province.
05/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting survey, making construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH VINH EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2024 07:48
Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting survey, making construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
12/04/2024 07:21
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package of survey consulting, construction drawing design and cost estimates of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
09/04/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages of survey consulting, preparation of financial protection design and estimates of the investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Cao Bằng
09/04/2024 09:28
UBND huyện Bắc Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Headquarter of Bac Son District Party Committee, Lang Son province.
09/04/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND huyện Bắc Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.