Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Phường Đậu Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.00%, Construction 95.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,671,046,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,520,780,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Phường Đậu Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.00%, Construction 95.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,671,046,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,520,780,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction of works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐÔ
11/02/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 06.XL: Construction item: Interchange connecting branch road to National Highway 1 at km486+600 of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
06/02/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 14:58
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted Tender Notice 06.XL: Construction item: Interchange connecting branch road to National Highway 1 at km486+600 of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project Internal field irrigation ditches from Loi Thoi field to Cong Cong field, Dau Lieu ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with 4 bidding package.
13/01/2025 15:57
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu Posted Development Investment Project The ditch in the field from the field to the cong cong, Dau Lieu ward.
13/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of a road connecting National Highway 1 to the cultural house of residential group 1, Dau Lieu ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2025 09:14
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Building a route connecting Highway 1 to the Cultural House of Quarter 1, Dau Lieu Ward.
13/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01.XL: Construction of the Sports and Recreation Park in Dau Lieu Ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀI NHẬT
10/11/2024 23:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL construction works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đức Mạnh
29/10/2024 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project Internal field irrigation ditches from Loi Thoi field to Cong Cong field, Dau Lieu ward with 4 bidding package .
13/01/2025 15:57
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of a road connecting National Highway 1 to the cultural house of residential group 1, Dau Lieu ward with 2 bidding package .
13/01/2025 09:14
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed, disinfectant chemicals, biological products, veterinary medicine to prevent epidemics, chicken feeders and drinkers to implement the Livelihood Diversification Project, Developing a poverty reduction model under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 "Chicken farming project in Dau Lieu ward" with 3 bidding package .
08/10/2024 09:29
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of Nghech Inland Road Road project, Dau Lieu ward with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2024 10:49
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05.TVTĐ: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN HT 38
12/09/2024 00:25
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 04.TVĐT: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
12/09/2024 00:22
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Small sports park 01, Dau Lieu ward with 6 bidding package .
06/09/2024 17:07
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the inner-ward sidewalk paving project from residential group 4 to residential group 6, Dau Lieu ward with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2024 08:46
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project packages: Renovating and upgrading auxiliary items of medical station in Dau Lieu ward, Hong Linh town with 4 bidding package .
29/09/2023 08:56
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project Upgrading and expanding lane 404, Dau Lieu ward with 5 bidding package .
22/09/2023 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction of works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐÔ
11/02/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 06.XL: Construction item: Interchange connecting branch road to National Highway 1 at km486+600 of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
06/02/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 14:58
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted Tender Notice 06.XL: Construction item: Interchange connecting branch road to National Highway 1 at km486+600 of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project Internal field irrigation ditches from Loi Thoi field to Cong Cong field, Dau Lieu ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with 4 bidding package.
13/01/2025 15:57
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu Posted Development Investment Project The ditch in the field from the field to the cong cong, Dau Lieu ward.
13/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of a road connecting National Highway 1 to the cultural house of residential group 1, Dau Lieu ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2025 09:14
UBND Phường Đậu Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Building a route connecting Highway 1 to the Cultural House of Quarter 1, Dau Lieu Ward.
13/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01.XL: Construction of the Sports and Recreation Park in Dau Lieu Ward of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀI NHẬT
10/11/2024 23:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL construction works of the investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đức Mạnh
29/10/2024 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu is the investor of 20 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đậu Liêu is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.