Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Đồng Kỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,829,364,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,562,307,992 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Đồng Kỵ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,829,364,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,562,307,992 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: TRAN LE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with the form Open bidding.
05/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of selection of construction contractors + Equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ADB VINA
04/04/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted Tender Notice Package: Construction of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Renovating and repairing Dong Ky 1 Primary School 1; Category: Renovating classroom 6 room No. 1, 6 -room class house No. 3, Drainage ditch of school yard and auxiliary items of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with 4 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:10
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and repair of Dong Ky Primary School 1; Category: Renovating classroom 6 room No. 1, 6 -room class house No. 3, Drainage ditch of school yard and auxiliary items.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
27/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy, bid evaluation of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/03/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 17:35
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRAN LE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:47
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/04/2025 10:10
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bidding package Package: Construction with 3 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 17:03
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
05/04/2025 09:27
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of selection of construction contractors + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 09:04
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ADB VINA
04/04/2025 08:59
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ publishes Tender Notice Package: Construction in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2025 16:21
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Renovating and repairing Dong Ky 1 Primary School 1; Category: Renovating classroom 6 room No. 1, 6 -room class house No. 3, Drainage ditch of school yard and auxiliary items with 4 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:10
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
27/03/2025 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: TRAN LE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with the form Open bidding.
05/04/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of selection of construction contractors + Equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation + equipment of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ADB VINA
04/04/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted Tender Notice Package: Construction of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Renovating and repairing Dong Ky 1 Primary School 1; Category: Renovating classroom 6 room No. 1, 6 -room class house No. 3, Drainage ditch of school yard and auxiliary items of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ with 4 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:10
UBND phường Đồng Kỵ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and repair of Dong Ky Primary School 1; Category: Renovating classroom 6 room No. 1, 6 -room class house No. 3, Drainage ditch of school yard and auxiliary items.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
27/03/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy, bid evaluation of the investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ.
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/03/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đồng Kỵ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.