Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Đống Mác as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,984,920,795 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,908,706,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Đống Mác as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,984,920,795 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,908,706,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Mac ward of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with 5 bidding package.
21/01/2021 16:19
UBND phường Đống Mác Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Mac ward.
21/01/2021 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần KONTANA
21/09/2019 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
21/09/2019 09:32
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2019 08:53
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2019 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Vật Tư Thiết Bị Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Hà Nội
05/01/2019 20:34
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2018 19:59
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the request Equip fire protection equipment of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2018 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Đống Mác announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/01/2021 16:45
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/01/2021 16:37
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Mac ward with 5 bidding package .
21/01/2021 16:19
UBND phường Đống Mác announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần KONTANA
21/09/2019 10:20
UBND phường Đống Mác announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
21/09/2019 09:32
UBND phường Đống Mác announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2019 10:20
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2019 08:53
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/08/2019 09:12
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes the plan Building a community house in residential area No. 2 combined with public toilets, Dong Mac ward with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2019 10:13
UBND phường Đống Mác publishes the plan Building a community house in residential area No. 1 combined with public toilets, Dong Mac ward with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2019 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Mac ward of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with 5 bidding package.
21/01/2021 16:19
UBND phường Đống Mác Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Mac ward.
21/01/2021 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần KONTANA
21/09/2019 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
21/09/2019 09:32
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2019 08:53
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2019 09:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Vật Tư Thiết Bị Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Hà Nội
05/01/2019 20:34
Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2018 19:59
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Đống Mác has posted the request Equip fire protection equipment of the investor UBND phường Đống Mác with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2018 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đống Mác is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đống Mác is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đống Mác is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đống Mác is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Đống Mác has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Đống Mác is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.