Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Phường Đông Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 54.55%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,473,446,710 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,253,013,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Phường Đông Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 54.55%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,473,446,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,253,013,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/11/2021 10:32
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:40
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
06/08/2021 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD & TM TRƯỜNG THÀNH
26/05/2021 10:50
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2021 17:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the request Office of Dong Tho Ward, Thanh Hoa City of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
09/04/2021 15:52
UBND Phường Đông Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Office of Dong Tho Ward, Thanh Hoa City.
09/04/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment for work items (Including the cost of common items) the unconstructed volume of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LIÊN QUÂN
18/11/2019 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Phường Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2021 15:30
UBND Phường Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2021 17:20
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
18/11/2021 10:32
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
30/10/2021 16:40
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/10/2021 16:27
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/10/2021 16:27
UBND Phường Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2021 09:01
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2021 07:31
UBND Phường Đông Thọ publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating Luong Dinh Cua street, Dong Tho ward, Thanh Hoa city with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2021 11:38
UBND Phường Đông Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD & TM TRƯỜNG THÀNH
26/05/2021 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/11/2021 10:32
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:40
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of work items (Including cost of equipment and construction insurance) of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/10/2021 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
06/08/2021 07:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD & TM TRƯỜNG THÀNH
26/05/2021 10:50
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2021 17:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the request Office of Dong Tho Ward, Thanh Hoa City of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
09/04/2021 15:52
UBND Phường Đông Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Office of Dong Tho Ward, Thanh Hoa City.
09/04/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment for work items (Including the cost of common items) the unconstructed volume of the investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LIÊN QUÂN
18/11/2019 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Phường Đông Thọ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.