Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Gia Cẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,540,137,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,487,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Gia Cẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,540,137,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,487,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vương Cường Phú Thọ
16/07/2022 15:23
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with the form National competitive bidding.
29/06/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the request Renovating and repairing Gia Cam Kindergarten, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with 5 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:08
UBND phường Gia Cẩm Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Gia Cam Kindergarten, Viet Tri city.
21/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Gia Cam ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ BẮC VIỆT
15/01/2022 16:44
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the request Installing a basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2021 08:27
UBND phường Gia Cẩm Posted Development Investment Project Installing a basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward, Viet Tri city.
29/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
29/06/2021 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư công nghệ và xây dựng Việt Phú
24/06/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vương Cường Phú Thọ
16/07/2022 15:23
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
11/07/2022 09:21
UBND phường Gia Cẩm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
29/06/2022 17:03
UBND phường Gia Cẩm publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Gia Cam Kindergarten, Viet Tri city with 5 bidding package .
21/06/2022 09:08
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Gia Cam ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ BẮC VIỆT
15/01/2022 16:44
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward with 2 participating contractors .
11/01/2022 10:07
UBND phường Gia Cẩm publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/12/2021 09:08
UBND phường Gia Cẩm publishes the plan Installing a basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward, Viet Tri city with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2021 08:27
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
29/06/2021 13:44
UBND phường Gia Cẩm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư công nghệ và xây dựng Việt Phú
24/06/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vương Cường Phú Thọ
16/07/2022 15:23
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with the form National competitive bidding.
29/06/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the request Renovating and repairing Gia Cam Kindergarten, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with 5 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:08
UBND phường Gia Cẩm Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Gia Cam Kindergarten, Viet Tri city.
21/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Gia Cam ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ BẮC VIỆT
15/01/2022 16:44
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology applications (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the request Installing a basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2021 08:27
UBND phường Gia Cẩm Posted Development Investment Project Installing a basic information system based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Gia Cam ward, Viet Tri city.
29/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
29/06/2021 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư công nghệ và xây dựng Việt Phú
24/06/2021 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Cẩm is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.