Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,689,763,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,672,731,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,689,763,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,672,731,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: MANH HIEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:31
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alleys 312, 414 To Hieu, Ho Nam ward, Le Chan district of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with 6 bidding package.
24/09/2024 20:55
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing alleys 312, 414 To Hieu, Ho Nam ward, Le Chan district.
24/09/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGUYEN SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alley 21 Lam Tuong, Ho Nam ward of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with 4 bidding package.
06/10/2023 21:05
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẬN LÊ CHÂN
06/10/2023 20:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MANH HIEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 14:13
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:02
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
27/09/2024 21:34
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:31
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:29
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 12:26
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing alleys 312, 414 To Hieu, Ho Nam ward, Le Chan district with 6 bidding package .
24/09/2024 20:55
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGUYEN SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 21:21
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing alley 21 Lam Tuong, Ho Nam ward with 4 bidding package .
06/10/2023 21:05
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẬN LÊ CHÂN
06/10/2023 20:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: MANH HIEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:31
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/09/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alleys 312, 414 To Hieu, Ho Nam ward, Le Chan district of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with 6 bidding package.
24/09/2024 20:55
UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM Posted Development Investment Project Maintaining and repairing alleys 312, 414 To Hieu, Ho Nam ward, Le Chan district.
24/09/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: TUAN NGUYEN SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alley 21 Lam Tuong, Ho Nam ward of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM with 4 bidding package.
06/10/2023 21:05
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẬN LÊ CHÂN
06/10/2023 20:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG HỒ NAM is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.