Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Hoàng Liệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,149,389,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,083,696,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Hoàng Liệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,149,389,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,083,696,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
26/08/2022 08:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction + general items of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
29/07/2022 17:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Vạn Lộc
29/07/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, including general items of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình Văn Hóa
29/07/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the request Construction of corrugated iron fences to serve the civilized urban embellishment of Linh Duong street after handling violations of construction order in the 4.3 ha area and the conversion area of Linh Duong street, Hoang Liet ward of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted Tender Notice Construction and relocation of 11 signal light poles of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the request Urgent improvement and handling of traffic organization of the traffic branch route between the North - South railway and Linh Dam lake connecting Nguyen Huu Tho street - Hoang Liet street of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2022 16:19
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt Posted Development Investment Project Urgent improvement and handling of traffic organization of the traffic branch route between the North - South railway and Linh Dam lake connecting Nguyen Huu Tho street - Hoang Liet street.
28/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC VIỆT HÀ NỘI
05/01/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on selection of contractor for the package of equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Sở hữu trí tuệ Davilaw
16/12/2020 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ NỘI
26/08/2022 08:20
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction + general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Hào
29/07/2022 17:43
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Vạn Lộc
29/07/2022 17:40
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bid package Construction, including general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình Văn Hóa
29/07/2022 17:36
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Monument to Martyrs of Hoang Liet Ward on the 75th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1974-July 27, 2020) with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2022 22:30
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt publishes the plan Construction of corrugated iron fences to serve the civilized urban embellishment of Linh Duong street after handling violations of construction order in the 4.3 ha area and the conversion area of Linh Duong street, Hoang Liet ward with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2022 20:38
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt publishes Tender Notice Construction and relocation of 11 signal light poles in the form National competitive bidding .
09/03/2022 15:32
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt publishes the plan Urgent improvement and handling of traffic organization of the traffic branch route between the North - South railway and Linh Dam lake connecting Nguyen Huu Tho street - Hoang Liet street with 6 bidding package .
28/02/2022 16:19
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC VIỆT HÀ NỘI
05/01/2021 15:49
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
23/12/2020 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
26/08/2022 08:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction + general items of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
29/07/2022 17:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Vạn Lộc
29/07/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, including general items of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình Văn Hóa
29/07/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the request Construction of corrugated iron fences to serve the civilized urban embellishment of Linh Duong street after handling violations of construction order in the 4.3 ha area and the conversion area of Linh Duong street, Hoang Liet ward of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 20:38
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted Tender Notice Construction and relocation of 11 signal light poles of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the request Urgent improvement and handling of traffic organization of the traffic branch route between the North - South railway and Linh Dam lake connecting Nguyen Huu Tho street - Hoang Liet street of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2022 16:19
UBND phường Hoàng Liệt Posted Development Investment Project Urgent improvement and handling of traffic organization of the traffic branch route between the North - South railway and Linh Dam lake connecting Nguyen Huu Tho street - Hoang Liet street.
28/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC VIỆT HÀ NỘI
05/01/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on selection of contractor for the package of equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Sở hữu trí tuệ Davilaw
16/12/2020 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hoàng Liệt is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.