Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 97 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 79 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,887,990,227 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,324,911,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,887,990,227 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,324,911,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC BUILDING AND TRADING BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG ECO
16/01/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 12:37
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 12:15
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction package of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HALECO COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management consulting during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 15:36
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:32
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC BUILDING AND TRADING BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:56
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG ECO
16/01/2025 14:26
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2025 10:28
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2025 10:28
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 11:27
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:41
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 17:02
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 12:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC BUILDING AND TRADING BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG ECO
16/01/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Maintaining Kim Giang flower garden, Giang ward in 2025 of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 12:37
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 12:15
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction package of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HALECO COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management consulting during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG is the investor of 24 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG is the owner of 97 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.