Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,588,945,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,550,987,812 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,588,945,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,550,987,812 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC TÀI PHÁT HÀ TĨNH
25/12/2024 11:29
Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thinh ward of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 05.DG of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
12/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.MT of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
12/12/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thin ward of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:32
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the One-Stop House, People's Committee hall and some items of Ky Thinh Ward People's Committee.
12/12/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÁI HÒA
04/10/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Route 532, Le Thai To street, Do Go residential group (phase 2) of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Alley 162, Le Thai To street, Tan Phong residential group of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thinh ward with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:45
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh announced the results of the bid package 05.DG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
12/12/2024 10:42
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh announced the results of the bid package 04.MT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
12/12/2024 10:39
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thin ward with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:32
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Route 532, Le Thai To street, Do Go residential group (phase 2) with 5 bidding package .
26/09/2024 17:32
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Alley 162, Le Thai To street, Tan Phong residential group with 5 bidding package .
26/09/2024 17:17
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 14:33
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Route from Ha Huy Tap street to Bac Phong residential group's cultural house with 5 bidding package .
30/08/2024 11:21
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh announced the results of the bid package 05.TVTD .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
23/08/2024 17:25
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh announced the results of the bid package 04.TVDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
23/08/2024 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC TÀI PHÁT HÀ TĨNH
25/12/2024 11:29
Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thinh ward of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 05.DG of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
12/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.MT of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
12/12/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of one-stop house, People's Committee hall and some items of People's Committee of Ky Thin ward of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:32
UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the One-Stop House, People's Committee hall and some items of Ky Thinh Ward People's Committee.
12/12/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÁI HÒA
04/10/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Route 532, Le Thai To street, Do Go residential group (phase 2) of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Alley 162, Le Thai To street, Tan Phong residential group of the investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
26/09/2024 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Kỳ Thịnh is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.