Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 25 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 77.27%, Consultancy 13.64%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,555,974,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,202,693,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 77.27%, Consulting 13.64%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,555,974,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,202,693,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
21/03/2025 14:58
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the Hall of People's Committee of Lien Bao Ward, Vinh Yen City.
10/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Repairing and renovating the People's Committee hall of Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:10
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Sports house in Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city, Vinh Phuc province of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 8 bidding package.
05/03/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO.
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHAT SOLO MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 15:24
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Sports house in Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city, Vinh Phuc province.
05/03/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Renovating and upgrading TDP An Lap cultural house, Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 7 bidding package.
13/01/2025 13:52
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading TDP An Lap Cultural House, Lien Bao Ward, Vinh Yen City.
13/01/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T&N INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
21/03/2025 14:58
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 16:43
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the People's Committee hall of Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2025 14:10
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2025 16:59
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes the plan Sports house in Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city, Vinh Phuc province with 8 bidding package .
05/03/2025 16:03
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHAT SOLO MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 15:24
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 16:02
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 13:46
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading TDP An Lap cultural house, Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city with 7 bidding package .
13/01/2025 13:52
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation steps to invest in construction of the project: Repairing and renovating the People's Committee hall of Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
21/03/2025 14:58
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the Hall of People's Committee of Lien Bao Ward, Vinh Yen City.
10/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Repairing and renovating the People's Committee hall of Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:10
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Sports house in Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city, Vinh Phuc province of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 8 bidding package.
05/03/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO.
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHAT SOLO MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 15:24
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Sports house in Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city, Vinh Phuc province.
05/03/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has posted the request Renovating and upgrading TDP An Lap cultural house, Lien Bao ward, Vinh Yen city of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO with 7 bidding package.
13/01/2025 13:52
UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading TDP An Lap Cultural House, Lien Bao Ward, Vinh Yen City.
13/01/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO is the investor of 25 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LIÊN BẢO is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.