Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,000,434,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,940,654,911 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,000,434,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,940,654,911 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & TƯ VẤN HƯNG THỊNH
13/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/04/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for survey consultancy package, preparing construction economic reports: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 14:54
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair some items of Long Son Kindergarten.
24/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LINH COMPANY LIMITED.
11/12/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
21/04/2025 08:54
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & TƯ VẤN HƯNG THỊNH
13/04/2025 11:10
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:03
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/04/2025 17:01
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:29
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for survey consultancy package, preparing construction economic reports: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 14:56
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2025 14:54
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:35
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:22
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LINH COMPANY LIMITED.
11/12/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & TƯ VẤN HƯNG THỊNH
13/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/04/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for survey consultancy package, preparing construction economic reports: renovating and repairing some items of Long Son Kindergarten of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 14:54
UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair some items of Long Son Kindergarten.
24/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CPTM VÀ TV HẠ TẦNG NGHỆ AN
11/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LINH COMPANY LIMITED.
11/12/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND PHƯỜNG LONG SƠN is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.