Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Minh Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 148 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 96 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.35%, Construction 91.30%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,614,619,085 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,550,741,156 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Minh Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.35%, Construction 91.30%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,614,619,085 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,550,741,156 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế nông nghiệp
15/04/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and procurement, equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: HAIBA HA NOI INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: TAN HOANG NAM CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted Tender Notice Construction and procurement, equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
12/12/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
12/12/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the request Procurement and installation of elevators for Minh Khai Ward People's Committee Headquarters of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:23
UBND phường Minh Khai Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of elevators for Minh Khai Ward People's Committee Headquarters.
11/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Minh Khai ward - Hai Ba Trung district of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with 3 bidding package.
23/11/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế nông nghiệp
15/04/2025 17:08
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Construction and procurement, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: JP TECH VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, HAIBA HA NOI INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2025 10:58
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bidding package Construction and procurement, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 09:02
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: TAN HOANG NAM CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:27
UBND phường Minh Khai publishes Tender Notice Construction and procurement, equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 15:19
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 10:37
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
12/12/2024 21:27
UBND phường Minh Khai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
12/12/2024 21:26
UBND phường Minh Khai publishes the plan Procurement and installation of elevators for Minh Khai Ward People's Committee Headquarters with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 21:23
UBND phường Minh Khai publishes Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch và Thiết kế nông nghiệp
15/04/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and procurement, equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: HAIBA HA NOI INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: TAN HOANG NAM CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted Tender Notice Construction and procurement, equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
12/12/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
12/12/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the request Procurement and installation of elevators for Minh Khai Ward People's Committee Headquarters of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:23
UBND phường Minh Khai Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of elevators for Minh Khai Ward People's Committee Headquarters.
11/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Minh Khai has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Minh Khai ward - Hai Ba Trung district of the investor UBND phường Minh Khai with 3 bidding package.
23/11/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Minh Khai is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Minh Khai is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Minh Khai is the investor of 23 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Minh Khai is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Minh Khai has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Minh Khai is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.