Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,582,855,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,418,122,681 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,582,855,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,418,122,681 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Ninh Binh - Bac Lieu Secondary School of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/09/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of 2-storey working house, headquarters of People's Committee of Ninh Khanh ward, Ninh Binh city of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/09/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
10/09/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
10/09/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Đức Viên
10/09/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading medical station in Ninh Khanh ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading medical station in Ninh Khanh ward.
09/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
02/09/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC VIÊN
02/09/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Alpha Ninh Bình
02/09/2022 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Ninh Binh - Bac Lieu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/09/2022 15:53
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of 2-storey working house, headquarters of People's Committee of Ninh Khanh ward, Ninh Binh city with 3 bidding package .
10/09/2022 15:22
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
10/09/2022 11:21
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 79
10/09/2022 11:19
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Đức Viên
10/09/2022 11:17
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading medical station in Ninh Khanh ward with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2022 14:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 79
02/09/2022 09:35
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC VIÊN
02/09/2022 09:33
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Alpha Ninh Bình
02/09/2022 09:28
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Support for cement to renovate and repair roads and sewers in residential groups, Ninh Khanh ward with 1 bidding package .
02/09/2022 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Ninh Binh - Bac Lieu Secondary School of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/09/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation and repair of 2-storey working house, headquarters of People's Committee of Ninh Khanh ward, Ninh Binh city of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/09/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
10/09/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
10/09/2022 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Đức Viên
10/09/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading medical station in Ninh Khanh ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading medical station in Ninh Khanh ward.
09/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
02/09/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC VIÊN
02/09/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Alpha Ninh Bình
02/09/2022 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.