Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 32 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 135 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 124 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,483,503,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,132,367,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,483,503,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,132,367,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
12/06/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of construction contractor selection of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
12/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to set up E - HSMTVà evaluate E -HSDT Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
12/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
26/05/2025 08:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the construction package: Completing the walking system surrounding the land planning area according to Ninh Khanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Completing the walking system surrounding the land planning area according to Ninh Khanh Ward.
21/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Supplementing the plan to select contractors of construction packages: renovating and upgrading sidewalks lane 167, 171 Le Thai To Street, Khanh Binh Street, Ninh Khanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 79
12/06/2025 09:43
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of construction contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
12/06/2025 09:39
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting to set up E - HSMTVà evaluate E -HSDT Bidding package for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
12/06/2025 09:37
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 15:40
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 17:24
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
26/05/2025 08:16
UBND phường Ninh Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
26/05/2025 08:11
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 17:51
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the construction package: Completing the walking system surrounding the land planning area according to Ninh Khanh Ward with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh publishes the plan Supplementing the plan to select contractors of construction packages: renovating and upgrading sidewalks lane 167, 171 Le Thai To Street, Khanh Binh Street, Ninh Khanh Ward with 4 bidding package .
12/05/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
12/06/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of construction contractor selection of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
12/06/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to set up E - HSMTVà evaluate E -HSDT Bidding package for construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
12/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
03/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SƠN NINH BÌNH
26/05/2025 08:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the construction package: Completing the walking system surrounding the land planning area according to Ninh Khanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 11:38
UBND phường Ninh Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Completing the walking system surrounding the land planning area according to Ninh Khanh Ward.
21/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has posted the request Supplementing the plan to select contractors of construction packages: renovating and upgrading sidewalks lane 167, 171 Le Thai To Street, Khanh Binh Street, Ninh Khanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the investor of 32 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is the owner of 135 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Khánh is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.