Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 105 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 105,111,926,072 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,365,980,849 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Ninh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 105,111,926,072 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,365,980,849 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TTP CUONG PHAT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:44
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG SƠN
23/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
17/04/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐTXD HUY PHÁT
17/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select contractors of works: renovating and repairing cultural houses of Khoai Thuong village, Khoai Ha village, Phuc Ha village, Dong Thuong village, Vinh Tien village, Ninh Phuc commune of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2025 16:11
UBND phường Ninh Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing cultural houses of Khoai Thuong village, Khoai Ha village, Phuc Ha village, Dong Thuong village, Vinh Tien village.
17/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/05/2025 15:52
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: TTP CUONG PHAT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:44
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 15:40
UBND phường Ninh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 15:27
UBND phường Ninh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 10:08
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG SƠN
23/04/2025 19:28
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
17/04/2025 16:17
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐTXD HUY PHÁT
17/04/2025 16:15
UBND phường Ninh Phúc publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of works: renovating and repairing cultural houses of Khoai Thuong village, Khoai Ha village, Phuc Ha village, Dong Thuong village, Vinh Tien village, Ninh Phuc commune with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:11
UBND phường Ninh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TTP CUONG PHAT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:44
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG SƠN
23/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Đạt
17/04/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐTXD HUY PHÁT
17/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted the request The plan to select contractors of works: renovating and repairing cultural houses of Khoai Thuong village, Khoai Ha village, Phuc Ha village, Dong Thuong village, Vinh Tien village, Ninh Phuc commune of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2025 16:11
UBND phường Ninh Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing cultural houses of Khoai Thuong village, Khoai Ha village, Phuc Ha village, Dong Thuong village, Vinh Tien village.
17/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of works + Project traffic guarantee cost: Renovating roads and drainage systems 12/947 Ninh Ton Street, sidewalk in front of the ward police headquarters, sidewalks of the investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc is the investor of 24 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Ninh Phúc is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.