Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Quảng Cư as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,140,479,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,133,344,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Quảng Cư as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,140,479,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,133,344,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG HỒNG ĐỨC
10/06/2023 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2023 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG THẮNG
01/02/2023 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2022 16:53
UBND phường Quảng Cư Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and embellishing Thanh Khe temple, Quang Cu ward, Sam Son city.
29/11/2022 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Quảng Cư announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG HỒNG ĐỨC
10/06/2023 09:52
UBND phường Quảng Cư announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2023 11:03
UBND phường Quảng Cư publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2023 17:24
UBND phường Quảng Cư publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office hall in Quang Cu ward, Sam Son city with 5 bidding package .
25/04/2023 15:45
UBND phường Quảng Cư announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG THẮNG
01/02/2023 09:34
UBND phường Quảng Cư announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2022 11:20
UBND phường Quảng Cư publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) in the form Open bidding .
30/11/2022 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG HỒNG ĐỨC
10/06/2023 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including procurement, equipment installation and construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2023 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG THẮNG
01/02/2023 09:34
Bid solicitor UBND phường Quảng Cư has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND phường Quảng Cư with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2022 16:53
UBND phường Quảng Cư Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and embellishing Thanh Khe temple, Quang Cu ward, Sam Son city.
29/11/2022 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Quảng Cư is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Quảng Cư is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Quảng Cư is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Quảng Cư is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.