Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thạch Thang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,459,472,750 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,259,426,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thạch Thang as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,459,472,750 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,259,426,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
17/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁP THÀNH
10/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: SOLVINCO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select a construction contractor: Repair and renovation of community houses, Tan Hoa A area, K211/19 Dong Da, Group 29, Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: SOLVINCO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thạch Thang announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
17/06/2025 14:30
UBND phường Thạch Thang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:30
UBND phường Thạch Thang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁP THÀNH
10/12/2024 17:02
UBND phường Thạch Thang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 15:01
UBND phường Thạch Thang announced the results of the bid package Project: Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward .
- Winning bidder: SOLVINCO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:11
UBND phường Thạch Thang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 15:59
UBND phường Thạch Thang publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang ward in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:44
UBND phường Thạch Thang publishes the plan Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 08:57
UBND phường Thạch Thang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward .
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:10
UBND phường Thạch Thang publishes the plan Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
17/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to adjust the records, digitize documents of the Party, Front and mass organizations from 2015 to 2025 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁP THÀNH
10/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: SOLVINCO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:11
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Thach Thang ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Repair and renovation of community house, Thuan Lap B Area, K87/5 Nguyen Du, Group 18, Thach Thang Ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the request Shopping for costumes for the grassroots security and order team of Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thạch Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select a construction contractor: Repair and renovation of community houses, Tan Hoa A area, K211/19 Dong Da, Group 29, Thach Thang ward of the investor UBND phường Thạch Thang.
- Winning bidder: SOLVINCO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thạch Thang is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thạch Thang is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thạch Thang is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thạch Thang is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thạch Thang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thạch Thang is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.