Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thọ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,474,458,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,469,575,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thọ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,474,458,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,469,575,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management Consulting. of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
11/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Seongsan Vina
11/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
09/05/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the request 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms and auxiliary items of Tho Son Secondary School, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with 6 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:27
UBND phường Thọ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms and auxiliary items of Tho Son Secondary School, Viet Tri City.
18/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the request Socialization of renovation and upgrading of residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 34, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 14:18
UBND phường Thọ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Socialization of renovation and upgrading of some residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 34, Thanh Cong area, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city.
18/09/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
11/05/2025 09:17
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty cổ phần Seongsan Vina
11/05/2025 09:13
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
09/05/2025 16:18
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 09:16
UBND phường Thọ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 20:02
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:28
UBND phường Thọ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 15:24
UBND phường Thọ Sơn publishes the plan 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms and auxiliary items of Tho Son Secondary School, Viet Tri City with 6 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:27
UBND phường Thọ Sơn publishes the plan Socialization of renovation and upgrading of residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 34, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 14:18
UBND phường Thọ Sơn publishes the plan Socialization of renovating and upgrading residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 11b, group 12, Hung Vuong area, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management Consulting. of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
11/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Seongsan Vina
11/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
09/05/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the request 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms and auxiliary items of Tho Son Secondary School, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with 6 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:27
UBND phường Thọ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms and auxiliary items of Tho Son Secondary School, Viet Tri City.
18/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has posted the request Socialization of renovation and upgrading of residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 34, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 14:18
UBND phường Thọ Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Socialization of renovation and upgrading of some residential traffic routes with asphalt concrete on roads in group 34, Thanh Cong area, Tho Son ward, Viet Tri city.
18/09/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thọ Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.