Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,975,067,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,510,386,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,975,067,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,510,386,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade of 5 Hoang Quang, Kiet 78 Hoang Quang,
Kiet 91 Thai Duong and Kiet 102 Thai Duong.
30/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repairing and upgrading 5 Hoang Quang, Kiet 78 Hoang Quang, Kiet 91 Thai Duong and Kiet 102 Thai Duong of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repair and upgrade Tu Vinh street from Mrs. Ngo Thi Ai Nu to NVH NVHHCĐ TDP Hai Tien and Kiet 151 Hoang Sa of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repair and upgrade the Kiet of Xom Xom in TDP Vinh Tri and Cat Xom Street at Thai Duong Thuong Tay TDP of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 15:36
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the Kiet Xom in TDP Vinh Tri
and Cat Xom Street at Thai Duong Thuong Tay TDP.
30/06/2025 15:15
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Tu Vinh street from Mrs. Ngo Thi Ai Nu to NVH NVHHCĐ TDP Hai Tien and Kiet 151 Hoang Sa.
30/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
28/06/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: renovating and upgrading Phu Tan market of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 5 bidding package.
30/05/2025 11:08
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Phu Tan market.
30/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading 5 Hoang Quang, Kiet 78 Hoang Quang, Kiet 91 Thai Duong and Kiet 102 Thai Duong with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:15
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Tu Vinh street from Mrs. Ngo Thi Ai Nu to NVH NVHHCĐ TDP Hai Tien and Kiet 151 Hoang Sa with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:02
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the Kiet of Xom Xom in TDP Vinh Tri and Cat Xom Street at Thai Duong Thuong Tay TDP with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:36
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: renovating and upgrading Phu Tan market with 5 bidding package .
30/05/2025 11:08
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Parking cars at Road No. 3 - Thuan An Beach with 6 bidding package .
09/05/2025 11:05
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Thuan An beach leveling in 2025 (main beach) with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:15
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to build project: Thuan An Secondary School - Category: 2-storey building block with 10 classrooms with 7 bidding package .
18/10/2024 15:30
UBND phường Thuận An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Lighting in Thuan An ward with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2024 08:21
UBND phường Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Anh Nguyen construction company limited
19/03/2024 09:25
UBND phường Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HUY
19/03/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade of 5 Hoang Quang, Kiet 78 Hoang Quang,
Kiet 91 Thai Duong and Kiet 102 Thai Duong.
30/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repairing and upgrading 5 Hoang Quang, Kiet 78 Hoang Quang, Kiet 91 Thai Duong and Kiet 102 Thai Duong of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repair and upgrade Tu Vinh street from Mrs. Ngo Thi Ai Nu to NVH NVHHCĐ TDP Hai Tien and Kiet 151 Hoang Sa of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Repair and upgrade the Kiet of Xom Xom in TDP Vinh Tri and Cat Xom Street at Thai Duong Thuong Tay TDP of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 15:36
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the Kiet Xom in TDP Vinh Tri
and Cat Xom Street at Thai Duong Thuong Tay TDP.
30/06/2025 15:15
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Tu Vinh street from Mrs. Ngo Thi Ai Nu to NVH NVHHCĐ TDP Hai Tien and Kiet 151 Hoang Sa.
30/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
28/06/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thuận An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: renovating and upgrading Phu Tan market of the investor UBND phường Thuận An with 5 bidding package.
30/05/2025 11:08
UBND phường Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Phu Tan market.
30/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thuận An is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thuận An is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thuận An is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thuận An is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thuận An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thuận An is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.