Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Trung Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,627,290,779 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,624,943,747 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Trung Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,627,290,779 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,624,943,747 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
08/07/2025 14:19
Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction construction package and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/06/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraisal of construction results package for construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI GIANG
26/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing the temple of martyrs of Trung Thanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 13:50
UBND phường Trung Thành Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and embellish the temple of the martyrs of Trung Thanh Ward.
26/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: PETRO HA THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 17:52
Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 23:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
16/05/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
08/07/2025 14:19
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bidding package Construction work and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 07:51
UBND phường Trung Thành publishes Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 09:26
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction construction package and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/06/2025 14:15
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraisal of construction results package for construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI GIANG
26/06/2025 14:13
UBND phường Trung Thành publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing the temple of martyrs of Trung Thanh Ward with 6 bidding package .
26/06/2025 13:50
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PETRO HA THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 17:52
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:04
UBND phường Trung Thành publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 23:38
UBND phường Trung Thành announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
16/05/2025 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
08/07/2025 14:19
Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction construction package and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
26/06/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraisal of construction results package for construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI GIANG
26/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing the temple of martyrs of Trung Thanh Ward of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 13:50
UBND phường Trung Thành Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and embellish the temple of the martyrs of Trung Thanh Ward.
26/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: PETRO HA THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 17:52
Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 23:38
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
16/05/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trung Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Trung Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Trung Thành is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Trung Thành is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Trung Thành is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Trung Thành is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Trung Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Trung Thành is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.