Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thành phố Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,509,986,785 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,215,340,927 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thành phố Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,509,986,785 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,215,340,927 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Survey, design construction drawings and estimate of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
19/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Measuring and extracting cadastral maps of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật và Thông tin
26/04/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Locate the site clearance pile of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for design survey of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents for design survey of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Evaluation of the results of selection of survey contractors, design of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Survey, design construction drawings and estimate of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
03/04/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the request Road No. 5, Tra Vinh City of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Cong Thien Hung to Tran Van An) of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with 9 bidding package.
01/04/2025 12:30
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Thien Hung to Tran Van An).
01/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Measuring and extracting cadastral maps .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật và Thông tin
26/04/2025 16:01
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Locate the site clearance pile .
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:56
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for design survey .
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:50
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents for design survey .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:47
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Evaluation of the results of selection of survey contractors, design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:39
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh publishes the plan Road No. 5, Tra Vinh City with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:17
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Cong Thien Hung to Tran Van An) with 9 bidding package .
01/04/2025 12:30
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Cost of making an environmental impact assessment report .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường tỉnh Trà Vinh
09/05/2024 17:32
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Cong Thien Hung to Tran Van An) with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2024 17:28
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding Vu Dinh Lieu road and sewerage system (remaining section) with 13 bidding package .
27/11/2023 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Survey, design construction drawings and estimate of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
19/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Measuring and extracting cadastral maps of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật và Thông tin
26/04/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Locate the site clearance pile of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for design survey of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
26/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents for design survey of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Evaluation of the results of selection of survey contractors, design of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ HOÀN ANH
26/04/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Survey, design construction drawings and estimate of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
03/04/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the request Road No. 5, Tra Vinh City of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has posted the request Upgrading and expanding Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Cong Thien Hung to Tran Van An) of the investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh with 9 bidding package.
01/04/2025 12:30
UBND thành phố Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand Truong Van Kinh street (Phu Hoa-Hoa Huu-Thien Hung to Tran Van An).
01/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Trà Vinh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.