Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,883,972,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,466,647,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,883,972,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,466,647,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mr. Pham Van Quan's house to Mr. Tran Dang Son's house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM line from Mr. Duong Nga's house to Mr. Tran Van Cuong's house, TDP 3 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mrs. Dang Thi Dong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Thanh's house, Quynh Tan village 3 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road section from the beginning of the cemetery road village 1 to the coffee field Mr. Hoang Van Quan, Village 1 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road section connecting Nguyen Du street to Dinh An house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mr. Dinh Van Khuong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Cuong's house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGHĨA
11/04/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request Repairing in -chromium field roads, residential quarter 5, Buon Trot town of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request Decorate the landscape, sidewalk section of Le Duan - Tran Hung Dao - to Le Duan - Ngo Quyen, Buon Trong town of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM TÌNH
31/03/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM road from Mr. Pham Van Quan's house to Mr. Tran Dang Son's house, village 2 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:20
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM line from Mr. Duong Nga's house to Mr. Tran Van Cuong's house, TDP 3 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:15
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM road from Mrs. Dang Thi Dong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Thanh's house, Quynh Tan village 3 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:09
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM road section from the beginning of the cemetery road village 1 to the coffee field Mr. Hoang Van Quan, Village 1 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:03
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM road section connecting Nguyen Du street to Dinh An house, village 2 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 16:56
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan BTXM road from Mr. Dinh Van Khuong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Cuong's house, village 2 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 16:49
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGHĨA
11/04/2025 08:42
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan Repairing in -chromium field roads, residential quarter 5, Buon Trot town with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 08:37
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp publishes the plan Decorate the landscape, sidewalk section of Le Duan - Tran Hung Dao - to Le Duan - Ngo Quyen, Buon Trong town with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 13:46
UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM TÌNH
31/03/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mr. Pham Van Quan's house to Mr. Tran Dang Son's house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM line from Mr. Duong Nga's house to Mr. Tran Van Cuong's house, TDP 3 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mrs. Dang Thi Dong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Thanh's house, Quynh Tan village 3 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road section from the beginning of the cemetery road village 1 to the coffee field Mr. Hoang Van Quan, Village 1 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road section connecting Nguyen Du street to Dinh An house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request BTXM road from Mr. Dinh Van Khuong's house to Mr. Nguyen Van Cuong's house, village 2 of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGHĨA
11/04/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request Repairing in -chromium field roads, residential quarter 5, Buon Trot town of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the request Decorate the landscape, sidewalk section of Le Duan - Tran Hung Dao - to Le Duan - Ngo Quyen, Buon Trong town of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM TÌNH
31/03/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp is the investor of 12 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Buôn Trấp is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.