Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,661,930,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,459,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,661,930,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,459,339,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Năm Hương
26/07/2023 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2023 11:48
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure No. 1 residential spot, Phu Hau neighborhood.
23/06/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2023 08:14
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure No. 1 residential spot, Phu Hau neighborhood.
14/06/2023 08:08
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Repairing Chanh - Tien Martyrs Cemetery.
19/06/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Route: At the entrance of Ong Dem's garden - Rut Roc Chanh Dat ditch of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2018 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Cat Tien Middle School; Category: Brand House with 7 participating contractors .
19/08/2020 11:40
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction works: Cat Tien Middle School; Category: Brand House in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/08/2020 09:56
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction works: Cat Tien Middle School; Category: Brand House in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/08/2020 13:59
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes the plan Cat Tien Middle School, Category: Principal House with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2020 07:49
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes the plan Repairing Chanh - Tien Martyrs Cemetery with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2020 13:47
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work: Infrastructure of Cat Tien Commune Residential Area in 2018, items: Leveling + Internal roads + Drainage system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2019 13:35
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến publishes the plan Infrastructure of Cat Tien Commune Residential Area in 2018, items: Leveling + Internal roads + Drainage system with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2019 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Năm Hương
26/07/2023 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2023 11:48
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure No. 1 residential spot, Phu Hau neighborhood.
23/06/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2023 08:14
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure No. 1 residential spot, Phu Hau neighborhood.
14/06/2023 08:08
UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Repairing Chanh - Tien Martyrs Cemetery.
19/06/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has posted the request Route: At the entrance of Ong Dem's garden - Rut Roc Chanh Dat ditch of the investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2018 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Cát Tiến is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.