Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,466,083,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,363,313,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,466,083,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,363,313,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
13/10/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
13/10/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
13/10/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
06/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of rural roads in residential groups Thuong Den, Dinh Cuu, Tay Kenh, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
04/10/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation works Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee and the cultural hall of Co Le town of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
29/09/2022 10:53
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
13/10/2022 08:31
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
13/10/2022 08:29
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
13/10/2022 08:26
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG NGHĨA HƯNG
06/10/2022 09:26
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xuân Trường Nam Định
06/10/2022 09:21
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG NGHĨA HƯNG
06/10/2022 09:18
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
06/10/2022 09:14
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of rural roads in residential groups Thuong Den, Dinh Cuu, Tay Kenh, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
04/10/2022 16:21
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation works Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee and the cultural hall of Co Le town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
29/09/2022 10:53
UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ announced the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
13/10/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
13/10/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
13/10/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
06/10/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
06/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of rural roads in residential groups Thuong Den, Dinh Cuu, Tay Kenh, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
04/10/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation works Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee and the cultural hall of Co Le town of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Kiên
29/09/2022 10:53
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of rural roads in Nghia Son, Song Khe, Nam Ha, Dong Do residential groups, Co Le town, Truc Ninh district of the investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.