Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn D'Ran as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,429,812,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,353,315,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn D'Ran as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,429,812,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,353,315,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
30/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the request Construction of embankments against landslides with farming roads in Phu Thuan 1, D’ran town of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
30/06/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the request Construction of embankment against landslides in rural roads in Hamasing village, D’ran town of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:27
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:25
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
30/06/2025 15:23
UBND thị trấn D'Ran publishes the plan Construction of embankments against landslides with farming roads in Phu Thuan 1, D’ran town with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:19
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:09
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:05
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
30/06/2025 15:02
UBND thị trấn D'Ran publishes the plan Construction of embankment against landslides in rural roads in Hamasing village, D’ran town with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:50
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:48
UBND thị trấn D'Ran announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
30/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the request Construction of embankments against landslides with farming roads in Phu Thuan 1, D’ran town of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔ LÂM
30/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN
30/06/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
30/06/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the request Construction of embankment against landslides in rural roads in Hamasing village, D’ran town of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
14/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn D'Ran is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.