Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Dùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,794,999,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,775,842,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Dùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,794,999,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,775,842,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The entire construction of construction works: of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 586
01/07/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT CONTRUCTION ARCHITECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: M30 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COPANY
27/06/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: MUHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
27/06/2025 19:30
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: MUHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the request Building up and upgrading fields, Thuy Hong village of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:52
UBND thị trấn Dùng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the sewer of the field, Hong Hong village.
23/06/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 22:32
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: M30 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COPANY
27/06/2025 19:35
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The whole part of construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: MUHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 19:32
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
27/06/2025 19:30
UBND thị trấn Dùng publishes the plan Building up and upgrading fields, Thuy Hong village with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:52
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK VÀ XD NHẬT NAM
13/06/2025 14:56
UBND thị trấn Dùng publishes the plan Renovate, upgrade the road and embankment against landslides with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 11:43
UBND thị trấn Dùng publishes the plan Building house, gate, school yard and auxiliary works of Thanh Chuong Town Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 04:56
UBND thị trấn Dùng publishes the plan Upgrade the gate, fence of Thanh Dong Primary School with 4 bidding package .
06/06/2025 04:42
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: All construction and installation parts and ensuring traffic safety for construction works .
- Winning bidder: T&C CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
05/06/2025 09:15
UBND thị trấn Dùng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2025 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The entire construction of construction works: of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 586
01/07/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT CONTRUCTION ARCHITECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: M30 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COPANY
27/06/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: MUHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 19:32
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH NGHỆ AN
27/06/2025 19:30
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng.
- Winning bidder: MUHA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted the request Building up and upgrading fields, Thuy Hong village of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:52
UBND thị trấn Dùng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the sewer of the field, Hong Hong village.
23/06/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 22:32
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Dùng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction construction of the investor UBND thị trấn Dùng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Dùng is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Dùng is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Dùng is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Dùng is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Dùng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Dùng is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.