Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,043,376,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,403,980,715 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,043,376,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,403,980,715 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC - XÂY DỰNG THUẬN LONG
23/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 18:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Embankment to protect the residential area of Tra Toi Quarter, Lac Tanh town (from the cultural house - Mr. Nguyen Dinh Moc's house of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 6 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:48
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh Posted Development Investment Project Embankment to protect the residential area of Tra Toi Quarter, Lac Tanh town (from the cultural house - Mr. Nguyen Dinh Moc's house).
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Shopping smart loudspeaker system of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: haitech company limited, LTD
09/04/2025 15:29
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 1: Shopping smart loudspeaker system of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Embankment to protect the residential area of Tra Toi Quarter, Lac Tanh town (from the cultural house - Mr. Nguyen Dinh Moc's house with 6 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:48
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town with 2 bidding package .
27/03/2025 10:08
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 2: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 15:46
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:56
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:22
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Support for improved rice cultivation with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:31
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Upgrade the road into the production area from National Highway 55 to Song Cat, Tan Thanh Quarter, Lac Tanh town with 4 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:07
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of microbial organic fertilizer (pellet form) with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:32
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Upgrading the road to Tra Cu production area, Lac Tanh town (from Tra Cu cultural house to the end of Lac Tanh town boundary) with 7 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:04
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh publishes the plan Purchasing micro-organic fertilizer products with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC - XÂY DỰNG THUẬN LONG
23/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 18:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Embankment to protect the residential area of Tra Toi Quarter, Lac Tanh town (from the cultural house - Mr. Nguyen Dinh Moc's house of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 6 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:48
UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh Posted Development Investment Project Embankment to protect the residential area of Tra Toi Quarter, Lac Tanh town (from the cultural house - Mr. Nguyen Dinh Moc's house).
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Shopping smart loudspeaker system of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: haitech company limited, LTD
09/04/2025 15:29
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 1: Shopping smart loudspeaker system of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has posted the request Smart loudspeaker system in Lac Tanh town of the investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Lạc Tánh is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.