Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 67.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,066,458,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,877,657,482 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 67.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,066,458,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,877,657,482 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the request State -owned roads and people working together in Phu Da town in 2025 of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 05: Construction costs of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
11/04/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:20
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA Posted Development Investment Project State -owned roads and people working together in Phu Da town in 2025.
11/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGHĨA
11/04/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the request Building fence of Phu Da 2 MN School (Duc Thai Facility) of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 18:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA publishes the plan State -owned roads and people working together in Phu Da town in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 18:02
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:45
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 05: Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:41
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:39
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
11/04/2025 17:36
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:20
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGHĨA
11/04/2025 16:18
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 16:12
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA publishes the plan Building fence of Phu Da 2 MN School (Duc Thai Facility) with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 18:23
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA publishes the plan Project renovation and planting trees in front of the Party Committee of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Town with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the request State -owned roads and people working together in Phu Da town in 2025 of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 05: Construction costs of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hợp Lực
11/04/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
11/04/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:20
UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA Posted Development Investment Project State -owned roads and people working together in Phu Da town in 2025.
11/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGHĨA
11/04/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction cost of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has posted the request Building fence of Phu Da 2 MN School (Duc Thai Facility) of the investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 18:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA is the investor of 28 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND THỊ TRẤN PHÚ ĐA is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.