Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Quán Lào as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 90 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,138,661,740 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,048,115,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Quán Lào as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,138,661,740 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,048,115,406 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
31/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP GIANG SƠN
27/12/2024 10:57
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 12:11
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district..
21/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district. of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
21/12/2024 16:16
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
16/11/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
31/12/2024 11:04
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 15:00
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP GIANG SƠN
27/12/2024 10:57
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 12:11
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district. with 5 bidding package .
21/12/2024 16:16
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district with 4 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:13
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:58
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 11:13
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district with 5 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:48
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district with 5 bidding package .
16/11/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
31/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP GIANG SƠN
27/12/2024 10:57
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 12:11
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district..
21/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district. of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
21/12/2024 16:16
UBND thị trấn Quán Lào Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading urban roads (Section from Mr. Phu Hung to Mr. Tien Thuy), Boi Lim neighborhood, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inter-neighborhood roads from Thiet Dinh to Ngoc Son, Quan Lao town, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào with 5 bidding package.
16/11/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào is the investor of 29 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Quán Lào is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.