Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,329,989,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,055,807,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,329,989,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,055,807,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: NSTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD-TM-DV YÊN HẢI
22/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Works: GTNT Road Nguyen Thi Minh Khai (from Mr. Nguyen Van Tuyen's house to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Xe's house), TDP Nghia Lap 5, Thanh My Town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 379 LÂM ĐỒNG
06/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN THÀNH 68
06/05/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Renovating sidewalks, drainage ditches on Tran Hung Dao street, Thanh My town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request The GTNT TDP of Nghia Duc (road to Thuy Hien), TT.Thanh My of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request GTNT Road alley 35 (from Mr. Ka Thai's house to Mrs. Trinh Thi Tam's house), TDP Nghia Thi, TT.Thanh My of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels .
- Winning bidder: NSTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 17:18
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 17:14
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:52
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD-TM-DV YÊN HẢI
22/05/2025 09:44
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan Works: GTNT Road Nguyen Thi Minh Khai (from Mr. Nguyen Van Tuyen's house to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Xe's house), TDP Nghia Lap 5, Thanh My Town with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:37
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 379 LÂM ĐỒNG
06/05/2025 16:06
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN THÀNH 68
06/05/2025 16:04
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan Renovating sidewalks, drainage ditches on Tran Hung Dao street, Thanh My town with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:59
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan The GTNT TDP of Nghia Duc (road to Thuy Hien), TT.Thanh My with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 10:17
UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ publishes the plan GTNT Road alley 35 (from Mr. Ka Thai's house to Mrs. Trinh Thi Tam's house), TDP Nghia Thi, TT.Thanh My with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: NSTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement equipment to real
Currently connecting to the communication infrastructure system when real when real
Currently, the model of local government organization 02 levels of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD-TM-DV YÊN HẢI
22/05/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Works: GTNT Road Nguyen Thi Minh Khai (from Mr. Nguyen Van Tuyen's house to Mrs. Nguyen Thi Xe's house), TDP Nghia Lap 5, Thanh My Town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 379 LÂM ĐỒNG
06/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN THÀNH 68
06/05/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request Renovating sidewalks, drainage ditches on Tran Hung Dao street, Thanh My town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request The GTNT TDP of Nghia Duc (road to Thuy Hien), TT.Thanh My of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has posted the request GTNT Road alley 35 (from Mr. Ka Thai's house to Mrs. Trinh Thi Tam's house), TDP Nghia Thi, TT.Thanh My of the investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.