Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã An Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,339,753,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,084,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã An Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,339,753,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,084,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
16/11/2021 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Installing lighting system for rural roads in Chot Dong, Phu Binh, Dat Do, Hang Nu, Bau Khai, Kien An hamlets in An Lap commune in 2021 of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2021 11:33
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Installing lighting system for rural roads in Chot Dong, Phu Binh, Dat Do, Hang Nu, Bau Khai, Kien An hamlets in An Lap commune in 2021.
15/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 10:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2021 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Expanding clean water line in An Lap commune of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 7 bidding package.
13/10/2021 16:48
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Expanding clean water line in An Lap commune.
13/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
11/10/2021 13:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Asphalt concrete from DT road. 748 to Mr. Hien's house, Phu Binh hamlet, An Lap commune, Dau Tieng district of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 5 bidding package.
08/10/2021 15:56
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Road asphalt concrete from DT.748 to Mr. Hien's house, Phu Binh hamlet, An Lap commune, Dau Tieng district.
08/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã An Lập announced the results of the bid package Supplying 8,057 21-day-old sugarcane crossbred chickens .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vệ sinh môi trường, Nông nghiệp, Xây dựng
27/02/2020 16:49
UBND xã An Lập announced the results of the bidding package Supplying 8,057 21-day-old sugarcane crossbred chickens with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2020 10:02
UBND xã An Lập announced the results of the bidding package Supply 1,204.06kg of hybrid rice seeds B-TE1 with 2 participating contractors .
08/01/2020 09:33
UBND xã An Lập publishes Tender Notice Supplying 8,057 21-day-old sugarcane crossbred chickens in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/12/2019 21:20
UBND xã An Lập publishes Tender Notice Supply 1,204.06kg of hybrid rice seeds B-TE1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/12/2019 20:47
UBND xã An Lập publishes the plan Project planning: Support for raising free-range chickens in villages of An Lap commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 (Program 30a), Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2019 09:05
UBND xã An Lập publishes the plan Project planning: Supporting B-TE1 hybrid rice varieties in An Lap commune under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2019 (Program 135), Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2019 15:25
UBND xã An Lập announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng Điện nước Đại Phúc
27/09/2019 09:26
UBND xã An Lập announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2019 08:35
UBND xã An Lập publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2019 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
16/11/2021 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Installing lighting system for rural roads in Chot Dong, Phu Binh, Dat Do, Hang Nu, Bau Khai, Kien An hamlets in An Lap commune in 2021 of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 4 bidding package.
15/11/2021 11:33
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Installing lighting system for rural roads in Chot Dong, Phu Binh, Dat Do, Hang Nu, Bau Khai, Kien An hamlets in An Lap commune in 2021.
15/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 10:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2021 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Expanding clean water line in An Lap commune of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 7 bidding package.
13/10/2021 16:48
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Expanding clean water line in An Lap commune.
13/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Lập with the form National competitive bidding.
11/10/2021 13:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Lập has posted the request Asphalt concrete from DT road. 748 to Mr. Hien's house, Phu Binh hamlet, An Lap commune, Dau Tieng district of the investor UBND xã An Lập with 5 bidding package.
08/10/2021 15:56
UBND xã An Lập Posted Development Investment Project Road asphalt concrete from DT.748 to Mr. Hien's house, Phu Binh hamlet, An Lap commune, Dau Tieng district.
08/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã An Lập is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã An Lập is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã An Lập is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã An Lập is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã An Lập has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã An Lập is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.