Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã An Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,284,340,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,135,882,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã An Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,284,340,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,135,882,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG 911 HẢI DƯƠNG
27/06/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Renovate and upgrade An Thanh commune, the section from the beginning of Cao Thang hamlet to T6 of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thanh commune,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
11/04/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in An Thanh commune, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy effective microbial products EMC of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
06/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Purchase effective microbial products EMC of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TRÚC LINH
02/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã An Thanh publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade An Thanh commune, the section from the beginning of Cao Thang hamlet to T6 with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:40
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thanh commune,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
11/04/2025 09:35
UBND Xã An Thanh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in An Thanh commune, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:19
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bid package Buy effective microbial products EMC .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
06/11/2024 14:29
UBND Xã An Thanh publishes the plan Purchase effective microbial products EMC with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 14:25
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TRÚC LINH
02/10/2024 08:35
UBND Xã An Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 16:29
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cultural house furniture, talking podium and Uncle Ho's statue podium for the cultural house of An Dinh village, An Thanh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Tuyết
26/03/2024 15:51
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bid package Shop P3 Sharp Screen .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUONG VIET TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2024 15:05
UBND Xã An Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Shop P3 Sharp Screen with 6 participating contractors .
15/02/2024 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG 911 HẢI DƯƠNG
27/06/2025 16:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Renovate and upgrade An Thanh commune, the section from the beginning of Cao Thang hamlet to T6 of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thanh commune,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
11/04/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in An Thanh commune, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy effective microbial products EMC of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
06/11/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Purchase effective microbial products EMC of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TRÚC LINH
02/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Thanh has posted the request Procurement of digital conversion equipment for An Thanh commune's radio station system of the investor UBND Xã An Thanh with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Thanh is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Thanh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Thanh is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Thanh is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã An Thanh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Thanh is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.