Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 69 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 101 contractor selection plans with a total of 249 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 174 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 153 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 12.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 324,773,659,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 321,865,226,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 12.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 324,773,659,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 321,865,226,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pre-packaged meals from a professional external catering service to be delivered to the primary and secondary school in Ba Vi village, Ba Vi district. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Cooking classes are held at the school by a professional catering service located at Ba Vi Primary School in Ba Vi village. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Cooking classes are held at the school by a professional catering service, specifically for students at Ba Vi A Primary School in Ba Vi commune. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Lot 11: Construction Supervision Consulting + Equipment of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 10: Entire construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Provide school meals for students at educational institutions within Ba Vi commune during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:12
UBND xã Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Provision and installation of signage for cultural centers, public educational institutions, and directional signs within Ba Vi commune..
25/08/2026 12:12
UBND xã Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Provide school meals for students at educational institutions within Ba Vi commune during the 2026-2027 academic year..
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Additional plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Rehabilitation and upgrade of the Suoi To dam and irrigation works in Ba Vi commune. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Additional plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Stabilization of slope along the main road in Khánh Thượng commune, passing through Trạc Tượng slope. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Consulting on establishing red line boundaries and technical infrastructure parameters .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE PLANNING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 17:13
UBND xã Ba Vì publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project preparation phase: Renovating and upgrading the road from Dong Quang bridge to the Ha Temple relic area in Ba Vi district and connecting to Hoa Binh province with 7 bidding package .
05/05/2026 10:58
UBND xã Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12: Static compression of piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QAVN
18/12/2025 10:05
UBND xã Ba Vì publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction and expansion of Minh Quang High School with 6 bidding package .
18/12/2025 09:53
UBND xã Ba Vì publishes the plan Additional contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
17/11/2025 10:53
UBND xã Ba Vì publishes the plan Supplementing the project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading Cau Chua canal to Song Da (Moc village), Minh Quang commune, Ba Vi district with 4 bidding package .
29/09/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pre-packaged meals from a professional external catering service to be delivered to the primary and secondary school in Ba Vi village, Ba Vi district. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Cooking classes are held at the school by a professional catering service located at Ba Vi Primary School in Ba Vi village. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Cooking classes are held at the school by a professional catering service, specifically for students at Ba Vi A Primary School in Ba Vi commune. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ SẢN XUẤT THỰC PHẨM ANH QUÂN BA VÌ
28/08/2026 16:26
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Lot 11: Construction Supervision Consulting + Equipment of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 10: Entire construction + equipment of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Provide school meals for students at educational institutions within Ba Vi commune during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:12
UBND xã Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Provision and installation of signage for cultural centers, public educational institutions, and directional signs within Ba Vi commune..
25/08/2026 12:12
UBND xã Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Provide school meals for students at educational institutions within Ba Vi commune during the 2026-2027 academic year..
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Additional plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Rehabilitation and upgrade of the Suoi To dam and irrigation works in Ba Vi commune. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ba Vì has posted the request Additional plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Stabilization of slope along the main road in Khánh Thượng commune, passing through Trạc Tượng slope. of the investor UBND xã Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ba Vì is the investor of 69 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ba Vì is the owner of 101 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 97 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ba Vì is the investor of 25 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ba Vì is the owner of 174 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ba Vì has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ba Vì is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.