Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bắc Lũng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,774,021,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,384,820,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bắc Lũng as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,774,021,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,384,820,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for contractors for construction bidding package: Investment in construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LỤC NAM
23/04/2026 07:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bidding Documents for bidding package Construction works: Investment in construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VY KHÁNH NGÂN
15/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing Bidding Documents, evaluating Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages: Investment in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VY KHÁNH NGÂN
15/04/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Construction project management consulting of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
31/03/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the Project: Investment in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2026 08:26
UBND Xã Bắc Lũng Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune.
24/03/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Investing in the construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune; of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 4 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:14
UBND Xã Bắc Lũng Posted Development Investment Project Investing in the construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune.
18/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on equipment price appraisal of project: project: Primary school in Lan Mau commune, Luc Nam district. Category: Classroom building with 24 classrooms, 03 function rooms of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Supplementing the Plan for selecting contractors to conduct surveys, prepare construction designs and deploy them after the project's basic design: Lan Mau Commune Primary School, Luc Nam District. Category: Classroom building with 24 classrooms, 03 function rooms of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2026 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Bắc Lũng announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI FIRE PREVENTION AND FIGHTING AND MECHANICS ELECTRIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for contractors for construction bidding package: Investment in construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LỤC NAM
23/04/2026 07:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bidding Documents for bidding package Construction works: Investment in construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VY KHÁNH NGÂN
15/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing Bidding Documents, evaluating Bidding Documents for construction bidding packages: Investment in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VY KHÁNH NGÂN
15/04/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Construction project management consulting of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
31/03/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the Project: Investment in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2026 08:26
UBND Xã Bắc Lũng Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building a connecting road from DT293 to the People's Committee of old Lan Mau commune.
24/03/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Investing in the construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune; of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 4 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:14
UBND Xã Bắc Lũng Posted Development Investment Project Investing in the construction of Lan Hoa village trunk road. The section from TL293 goes to the Cultural House and the section from DT293 passes through Residential Area No. 1 in Lan Mau commune.
18/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on equipment price appraisal of project: project: Primary school in Lan Mau commune, Luc Nam district. Category: Classroom building with 24 classrooms, 03 function rooms of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has posted the request Supplementing the Plan for selecting contractors to conduct surveys, prepare construction designs and deploy them after the project's basic design: Lan Mau Commune Primary School, Luc Nam District. Category: Classroom building with 24 classrooms, 03 function rooms of the investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2026 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bắc Lũng is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.