Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 40 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 251 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 60 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 188 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 185 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 21.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 3.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 223,448,752,429 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 222,711,789,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 21.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 3.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 223,448,752,429 VND, in which the total winning value is: 222,711,789,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THANH BÌNH TÂY NGUYÊN
27/06/2025 12:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT TRẦN GIA BẢO
25/06/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: KHT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the request New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with 6 bidding package.
17/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the request New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with 6 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:24
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ Posted Development Investment Project New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium.
14/06/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THANH BÌNH TÂY NGUYÊN
27/06/2025 12:32
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT TRẦN GIA BẢO
25/06/2025 17:08
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 10:10
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ publishes the plan New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium with 6 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:03
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ publishes the plan New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium with 6 bidding package .
14/06/2025 10:24
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 17:28
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Bao Khe commune (Paragraph 1: From Mr. Ky's house to Mrs. Dien's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Oanh's house to Mr. Vinh's house; Paragraph 3: From Mr. Tam's house to Mr. Quang's house; Paragraph 4: From Mr. Hai's house to Tien Lu garment company; Paragraph 5: From Mr. Trung's house to Mrs. Phu's house; Paragraph 6: From his house to Mr. Cuong's house; from 7: from Mr. Thanh's house) with 6 bidding package .
07/06/2025 11:08
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
06/06/2025 17:03
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
06/06/2025 17:01
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to renovate and upgrade the community of Van Tuong village, Bao Khe commune with 6 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THANH BÌNH TÂY NGUYÊN
27/06/2025 12:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT TRẦN GIA BẢO
25/06/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: KHT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work and equipment procurement of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 16:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the request New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with 6 bidding package.
17/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted the request New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with 6 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:24
UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ Posted Development Investment Project New construction of routes to serve auction of new residential areas southwest of Bao Khe commune stadium.
14/06/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ is the investor of 40 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ is the investor of 60 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 51 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ has a relationship with 15 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BẢO KHÊ is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.