Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bảo Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 93.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,344,460,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,170,649,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bảo Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 93.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,344,460,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,170,649,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Thành Company Limited
31/03/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: LE HUY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 15:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/03/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on construction supervision of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 88 HƯNG THỊNH
10/03/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of the results of the contractor selection of construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, dossiers of construction construction package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting to make bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
10/03/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue farm area 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with 5 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:56
UBND Xã Bảo Yên Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue farm area 4, Bao Yen commune.
10/03/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/02/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: Hợp Thành Company Limited
31/03/2025 10:08
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune with 1 participating contractors .
18/03/2025 11:08
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g .
- Winning bidder: LE HUY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 15:45
UBND Xã Bảo Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune in the form Competitive Offer .
11/03/2025 10:41
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on construction supervision of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 88 HƯNG THỊNH
10/03/2025 15:25
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of the results of the contractor selection of construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:24
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, dossiers of construction construction package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:22
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting to make bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
10/03/2025 15:19
UBND Xã Bảo Yên publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue farm area 4, Bao Yen commune with 5 bidding package .
10/03/2025 14:56
UBND Xã Bảo Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g with 1 participating contractors .
07/03/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Thành Company Limited
31/03/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: LE HUY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 15:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with canals irrigation from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Hue farm 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/03/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on construction supervision of works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 88 HƯNG THỊNH
10/03/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of the results of the contractor selection of construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, dossiers of construction construction package: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: 68 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting to make bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction package of construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue Zone 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
10/03/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue farm area 4, Bao Yen commune of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with 5 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:56
UBND Xã Bảo Yên Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads combined with irrigation canals from Mr. Mui's house to Mr. Hue farm area 4, Bao Yen commune.
10/03/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading the road from Tho Mo crossroads connected to the provincial road 317g of the investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/02/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bảo Yên is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.