Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 845,738,574 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 665,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 845,738,574 VND, in which the total winning value is: 665,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN
18/01/2025 08:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 23:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Purchasing Bac Thinh rice varieties to support people in applying new rice varieties in rice production in the Winter-Spring crop in 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NỘI THẤT NHƯ QUỲNH
18/11/2024 13:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 23:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHANG HUY
26/08/2024 07:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2024 06:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Repairing National Highway 1A - Long My bridge (Cau Xe) of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2024 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Long publishes the plan Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Purchasing Bac Thinh rice varieties to support people in applying new rice varieties in rice production in the Winter-Spring crop in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 13:47
UBND xã Bình Long publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2024 14:04
UBND xã Bình Long publishes the plan Repairing National Highway 1A - Long My bridge (Cau Xe) with 5 bidding package .
05/07/2024 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI HỒNG VÂN
18/01/2025 08:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 23:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Purchasing Bac Thinh rice varieties to support people in applying new rice varieties in rice production in the Winter-Spring crop in 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NỘI THẤT NHƯ QUỲNH
18/11/2024 13:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 23:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of tables, chairs, and equipment for village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHANG HUY
26/08/2024 07:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2024 06:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Long has posted the request Repairing National Highway 1A - Long My bridge (Cau Xe) of the investor UBND xã Bình Long with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2024 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Long is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bình Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Long is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.